.

                                                                           zurück   .                              

 

Walter Weiss
Gedenk Weihnachtsturnier 2019
Dreiband mit Vorgabe  30 Aufn.
 vom  28.11. - 18.12.2019

 Teilnehmer  12        >>  Ergebnis

28.11.2019                    1. Runde                    18.11.2019

 Name Dist PP Pts Auf GD HS Name Dist PP Pts Auf GD HS
 Huber Walter 28/30            Kreuzthaler Thomas 12/30 2 12 27 0,444 3
 bye              Strasser Alfred 12/30 0 9 27 0,333 3
. . . . . . . . . . . . .
 Hofer Andreas 17/30 0 11 17 0,647 3  Krakhofer Robert 18/30          
 Kudler Leo 14/30 2 11 17 0,647 3  bye            
  . . . . . . . . . . . .
 Safarik Heinz 19/30            Bastl Gerhard 14/30 2 14 28 0,500 2
 bye              Jilek Helmut 9/30 0 6 28 0,214 2
                         
 Kastovsky Gerd 12/30            Edelmann Ernst 19/30 2 16 30 0,533 3
 bye              Dietrich Norbert 10/30 0 5 30 0,166 2

02.12.2019                    2. Runde                    02.12.2019

 Strasser Alfred 12/30            Jilek Helmut 9/30          
 bye              bye            
. . . . . . . . . . . . .
 Hofer Andreas 17/30            Dietrich Norbert 10/30          
bye              bye            

04.12.2019                    3. Runde                    04.12.2019

 Huber Walter 28/30 2 26 30 0,866 4  Safarik Heinz 19/30 2 18 19 0,947 4
 Kreuzthaler Thomas 12/30 0 8 30 0,266 2  Bastl Gerhard 14/30 0 3 19 0,157 1
 Kudler Leo 14/30 0 6 30 0,200 2  Kastovsky Gerd 12/30 0 10 19 0,526 4
 Krakhofer Robert 18/30 2 17 30 0,566 4  Edelmann Ernst 19/30 2 19 19 1,000 4

09.12.2019                    4. Runde                    09.12.2019

 Hofer Andreas 17/30 2 17 22 0,772 2  Strasser Alfred 12/30 0 4 21 0,190 1
 Bastl Gerhard 14/30 0 4 22 0,181 1  Kastovsky Gerd 12/30 2 12 21 0,571 3
 Kudler Leo 14/30 2 10 30 0,333 2  Kreuzthaler Thomas 12/30 2 12 27 0,444 3
 Jilek Helmut 9/30 0 7 30 0,233 2  Dietrich Norbert 10/30 0 7 27 0,259 2


12.12.2019                    5. Runde                    12.12.2019
 

 Huber Walter 28/30 2 26 30 0,866 4  Edelmann Ernst 19/30 2 16 30 0,533 3
 Krakhofer Robert 18/30 0 9 30 0,300 3  Safarik Heinz 19/30 0 15 30 0,500 3
 Hofer Andreas 17/30 2 17 24 0,708 3  Kreuzthaler Thomas 12/30 2 12 11 1,090 4
 Kastovsky Gerd 12/30 0 7 24 0,291 2  Kudler Leo 14/30 0 1 11 0,090 1

16.12.2019                    6. Runde                    16.12.2019

 Krakhofer Robert 18/30 0          Safarik Heinz 19/30 2 17 30 0,566 4
 Kreuzthaler Thomas 12/30 2          Hofer Andreas 17/30 0 13 30 0,433 3
.

 

Spiel um Platz 3 und Platz 4   18.12.2019

 Name Dist PP Pts Auf GD HS
 Kreuzthaler Thomas 12/30 0 10 30 0,333 2
 Safarik Heinz 19/30 2 16 30 0,533 3
Finale  1. Platz und 2. Platz    18.12.2019
 Huber Walter 28/30 2 28 24 1,166 6
 Edelmann Ernst 19/30 0 10 24 0,416 3

Edelmann Ernst            Huber Walter                  Safarik Heinz

>>  Ergebnis

E N D S T A N D

 

Rang

   Name

GD  /  Eing. P PP P Auf GD BED HS %
1.  Huber Walter 0,908/28 8 80 84 0,952 1,17 6 104,91
2.  Edelmann Ernst 0,608/19 6 61 103 0,592 1,00 4 97,32
3.  Safarik Heinz 0,561/18 8 66 109 0,605 0,95 4 107,78
4.  Kreuzthaler Thomas 0,353/12 8 54 125 0,432 1,09 4 122,50
.
5.  Hofer Andreas 0,539 / 17 6 58 93 0,623 0,77 3 115,51
6.  Krakhofer Robert 0,545 / 18 4 26 60 0,433 0,57 4 79,40
.
7.  Kastovsky Gerd 0,363 / 12 4 29 64 0,453 0,57 4 124,68
8.  Kudler Leo 0,316 / 11 4 28 88 0,318 0,65 3 100,00
.
9.  Jilek Helmut 0,234 /  9 2 13 58 0,224 0,00 2 95,86
10.  Strasser Alfred 0,348 / 12 2 13 48 0,270 0,00 3 77,66
11.  Dietrich Norbert 0,276 / 10 2 12 57 0,304 0,00 3 76,03
12.  Bastl Gerhard 0,438 / 14 2 21 69 0,304 0,50 2 69,35

 

                                                                          zurück