BSVÖ Cadre 47/2 Matchbillard 2019 / 2020 | |||
. | |||
2. Klasse | 1. Klasse | NKL | ÖSTM |
. | |||
15. NÖ-LM Cadre 47/2 | |||
Finale
2. Klasse Cadre 47/2 MB
31. - 01.02.2020
in der WBA
GD 0,000 -
2,000 75 Punkte 30 Aufnahmen
Hailzl | Studnicka | Danner | Schüller | Mrazek | Talas |
>> Ergebnis
Rang |
Name | Club | PP | PTS | Aufn | GD | BED | HS |
1. | Hailzl Hans | WRN | 8 | 281 | 150 | 1,873 | 2,33 | 11 |
2. | Studnicka Brigitte | WBA | 8 | 237 | 150 | 1,580 | 2,37 | 9 |
3. | Danner Lambert | WBA | 6 | 241 | 150 | 1,606 | 2,17 | 14 |
4. | Schüller Friedrich | WBA | 4 | 158 | 150 | 1,053 | 1,33 | 12 |
5. | Mrazek Josef | WBA | 3 | 155 | 150 | 1,033 | 1,37 | 6 |
6. | Talas Manfred | WBA | 1 | 152 | 150 | 1,013 | 1,07 | 11 |
Durchschnitt |
1224 | 900 | 1,360 |
Finale
1.Klasse Cadre 47/2 MB
14. - 16.02.2020 in der
WBA
GD 2,000 - 3,999
125 Punkte 30 Aufnahmen
Schiller | Beranek | Anreiter | Höpfler | Krakhofer | Schmid |
>> Ergebnis
Rang |
Name | Club | PP | PTS | Aufn | GD | BED | HS |
1. | Schiller Bernd | WIS | 6 | 421 | 146 | 2,883 | 4,31 | 13 |
2. | Beranek Vladimir | WBA | 6 | 401 | 150 | 2,673 | 3,23 | 26 |
3. | Anreiter Alois | GMU | 6 | 349 | 150 | 2,326 | 2,83 | 13 |
4. | Höpfler Christoph | WBA | 4 | 492 | 142 | 3,464 | 4,63 | 23 |
5. | Krakhofer Robert | BRU | 4 | 420 | 147 | 2,857 | 4,46 | 28 |
6. | Schmid Erhard | WBA | 4 | 341 | 147 | 2,319 | 2,30 | 16 |
Durchschnitt |
Finale Nationalklasse Cadre 47/2
MB
22. - 23.02.2020 in Wieselburg
4,000 -
200 Punkte 20 Aufnahmen
Fritz | Mader | Triendl | Leeb |
>> Ergebnis
Rang |
Name | Club | PP | PTS | Aufn | GD | BED | HS |
1. | Fritz Oliver | GBK | 6 | 341 | 60 | 5,683 | 5,70 | 27 |
2. | Mader Martin | PÖL | 4 | 312 | 60 | 5,200 | 7,35 | 27 |
3. | Triendl Friedrich | AUG | 2 | 198 | 60 | 3,300 | 2,30 | 19 |
4. | Leeb Gerald | POT | 0 | 212 | 60 | 3,533 | 0,00 | 37 |
Durchschnitt |
1063 | 240 | 4,429 |
Cerovsek | Mastny | Gugumuck | Fritz | Mader | Triendl |
>> Ergebnis
Rang | Name | Klub | PP | Points | Aufn | GD | BED | HS |
1. | Cerovsek Gerold | GBK | 10 | 1250 | 68 | 18,382 | 35,71 | 140 |
2. | Mastny Kurt | AUG | 6 | 687 | 99 | 6,939 | 9,20 | 57 |
3. | Gugumuck Walter | WBA | 6 | 526 | 87 | 6,045 | 6,90 | 55 |
4. | Fritz Oliver | GBK | 4 | 672 | 97 | 6,927 | 10,10 | 59 |
5. | Mader Martin | PÖL | 4 | 478 | 89 | 5,370 | 7,50 | 49 |
6. | Triendl Friedrich | AUG | 0 | 367 | 96 | 4,031 | 0,00 | 21 |
Durchschnitt | 4000 | 536 | 7,462 |
Ederl | Mader | Leeb | Safarik |
>> Ergebnis
Rang |
Name | Club | PP | PTS | Aufn | GD | BED | HS |
1. | Ederl Horst | WRN | 12 | 742 | 122 | 6,081 | 13,89 | 36 |
2. | Mader Martin | PÖL | 6 | 600 | 144 | 4,166 | 6,94 | 36 |
3. | Leeb Gerald | POT | 4 | 578 | 146 | 3,958 | 3,90 | 26 |
4. | Safarik Heinz | BRU | 2 | 355 | 150 | 2,366 | 2,93 | 19 |
Durchschnitt |
2275 | 562 | 4,048 |