BSVÖ Cadre 47/2 Matchbillard 2022 / 2023 | |||
. | |||
2. Klasse | 1. Klasse | NKL | ÖSTM |
. | |||
17. NÖ-LM Cadre 47/2 | |||
Vorrunde 2. Klasse Cadre 47/2 am 03. - 09.10.2022 in Bruck/L 0,000 - 2,000 125 Punkte 30 Aufnahmen NS: 28.09.2022 |
Kreuzthaler | Kudler | Dietrich |
Doppelrunde
>>
Ergebnis
Rang | Name | Club | PP | PTS | Aufn | GD | BED | HS |
1. | Kreuzthaler Thomas | BRU | 5 | 173 | 120 | 1,441 | 1,73 | 106 |
2. | Kudler Leo | BRU | 4 | 131 | 120 | 1,091 | 1,47 | 6 |
3. | Dietrich Norbert | BRU | 3 | 107 | 120 | 0,891 | 1,17 | 5 |
Durchschnitt |
411 | 360 | 1,41 |
Finale
2. Klasse Cadre 47/2 MB 2022 / 2023
14. - 16.10.2022
in
GD 0,000 -
2,000 75 Punkte 30 Aufnahmen
Anreiter | Danner | Dercsaly | Mrazek | Talos |
>> Spielplan >> Ergebnis
Rang |
Name | Club | PP | PTS | Aufn | GD | BED | HS |
1. | Anreiter Alois | GMU | 8 | 211 | 120 | 1,758 | 1,96 | 10 |
2. | Danner Lambert | WBA | 9 | 177 | 120 | 1,485 | 1,76 | 11 |
3. | Dercsaly Leopold | WBA | 4 | 142 | 120 | 1,183 | 1,20 | 8 |
4. | Mrazek Josef | WBA | 2 | 93 | 120 | 0,775 | 1,10 | 5 |
5. | Talos Manfred | WBA | 0 | 149 | 120 | 1,241 | 0,00 | 8 |
Durchschnitt |
772 | 600 | 1,287 |
Finale
1.Klasse Cadre 47/2 MB 2022 / 2023
29.10.2022 in
GD 2,000 - 3,999
125 Punkte 30 Aufnahmen
Karner W. | Hirschl | Gröbner | Schiller |
>> Ergebnis
Rang |
Name | Club | PP | PTS | Aufn | GD | BED | HS |
1. | Karner Wolfgang | WIS | 5 | 260 | 84 | 3,095 | 5,21 | 22 |
2. | Hirschl Florian | WIS | 4 | 279 | 84 | 3,321 | 3,27 | 27 |
3. | Schiller Bernd | WIS | 2 | 208 | 90 | 2,311 | 1,80 | 12 |
4. U | Gröbner Helmut | WIS | 1 | 166 | 90 | 1,844 | 1,80 | 10 |
Durchschnitt |
913 | 348 | 2,623 |
Finale Nationalklasse Cadre 47/2
MB 2022 / 2023
10. - 11.11.2022 in St. Pölten
4,000 -
200 Punkte 20 Aufnahmen
Karner | Kraus | Leeb | Mader | Fritz |
>> Ergebnis
Rang |
Name | Club | PP | PTS | Aufn | GD | BED | HS |
1. | Karner Gregor | WIS | 6 | 509 | 80 | 6,362 | 7,60 | 41 |
2. | Kraus Jörg | STO | 6 | 467 | 80 | 5,837 | 7,05 | 27 |
3. | Leeb Gerald | POT | 5 | 429 | 80 | 5,362 | 6,67 | 45 |
4. | Mader Martin | PÖL | 3 | 314 | 80 | 3,923 | 5,35 | 34 |
5. | Fritz Oliver | GBK | 0 | 322 | 80 | 4,025 | 0,00 | 42 |
Durchschnitt |
2041 | 400 | 5,102 |
Kahofer | Hikl | Cerovsek | Reichner | Karner G. | Leeb | Höpfer |
>> Ergebnis
Rang | Name | Klub | PP | Points | Aufn | GD | BED | HS |
1. | Kahofer Armin | WBA | 10 | 1424 | 25 | 56,960 | 125,00 | 237 |
2. | Hikl Michael | WBA | 10 | 1463 | 61 | 23,983 | 50,00 | 176 |
3. | Cerovsek Gerold | GBK | 10 | 1372 | 66 | 20,787 | 31,25 | 117 |
4. | Reichner Andreas | POT | 6 | 727 | 80 | 9,650 | 14,71 | 68 |
5. | Karner Gregor | WIS | 4 | 657 | 83 | 7,915 | 11,25 | 43 |
6. | Leeb Gerald | POT | 2 | 500 | 89 | 5,617 | 8,05 | 49 |
7. | Höpfer Christoph | WBA | 0 | 452 | 88 | 5,136 | 0,00 | 47 |
Durchschnitt | 9595 | 492 | 19,502 |