Vorrunde 4. Klasse Dreiband MB am 20. - 26.09.2021 in Bruck/L 0,000 - 3,000 15 Punkte 50 Aufnahmen NS: 09.10.2021 |
Kreuzthaler | Kudler | Strasser |
>>Ergebnis
Rang | Name | Club | PP | PTS | Aufn | GD | BED | HS |
1. | Kreuzthaler Thomas | BRU | 7 | 50 | 20 | 0,250 | 0,30 | 3 |
2. | Kudler Leo | BRU | 5 | 43 | 195 | 0,220 | 0,33 | 3 |
3. | Strasser Alfred | BRU | 0 | 41 | 195 | 0,210 | 0,00 | 3 |
Durchschnitt |
134 | 590 | 0,227 |
Finale
4.Klasse Dreiband MB 2021/2022
02. - 03.10.2021
in Margareten
GD 0,000 - 0,299
15 Punkte 50 Aufnahmen
Heinzmann | Pilgram | Hofmann | Schwarz | Ancutici | Mrazek |
>> Ergebnis
Rang |
Name | Club | PP | PTS | Aufn | GD | BED | HS |
1. | Heinzmann Gustav | MAR | 8 | 58 | 225 | 0,257 | 0,50 | 5 |
2. | Pilgram Helmut | FLO | 7 | 62 | 217 | 0,285 | 0,416 | 4 |
3. | Hofmann Johann | PÖL | 6 | 55 | 226 | 0,243 | 0,326 | 4 |
4. | Schwarz Walter | MAR | 4 | 44 | 231 | 0,190 | 0,357 | 4 |
5. | Ancutici Catalin | BCE | 3 | 45 | 232 | 0,193 | 0,26 | 3 |
6. | Mrazek Josef | WBA | 2 | 47 | 233 | 0,201 | 0,34 | 4 |
Durchschnitt |
311 | 1364 | 0,228 |
Finale 3.
Klasse Dreiband MB 2021/2022
16. - 17.10.2021 in
Margareten
0.300 - 0,399
20 Punkte 50 Aufnahmen
Steinberger | Tragl | Eckmüller | Maier | Scholze | Cevik |
>> Ergebnis
Rang |
Name | Club | PP | PTS | Aufn | GD | BED | HS |
1. | Steinberger Monika | BAR | 8 | 71 | 241 | 0,294 | 0,38 | 3 |
2. | Tragl Willibald | FLO | 6 | 80 | 237 | 0,337 | 0,48 | 6 |
3. | Eckmüller Werner | MAR | 6 | 69 | 248 | 0,278 | 0,42 | 3 |
4. | Maier Harald | FLO | 5 | 67 | 233 | 0,287 | 0,48 | 5 |
5. | Scholze Petra | WBA | 3 | 55 | 250 | 0,220 | 0,28 | 4 |
6. | Cevik Metin | AUG | 2 | 58 | 243 | 0,238 | 0,28 | 3 |
Durchschnitt190 |
0,275 |
Finale
2. Klasse Dreiband MB 2021/2022
30. - 31.10.2021
in Floridsdorf
GD 0,500 - 0,599 30 Punkte
50 Aufnahmen
Tscharchler | Hirschl | Al-Mamar | Brabatsch | Moharitsch | Mehdi | Pilipic | Anreiter |
>> Ergebnis
Rang |
Name | Club | PP | PTS | Aufn | GD | BED | HS |
1. | Tschachler Heimo | BAR | 6 | 96 | 220 | 0,436 | 0,83 | 7 |
2. | Hirschl Florian | WIS | 6 | 104 | 237 | 0,439 | 0,66 | 4 |
3. | Al-Mamar Natascha | BCE | 8 | 115 | 211 | 0,545 | 0,89 | 5 |
4. | Brabatsch Gerhard | FLO | 6 | 98 | 225 | 0,436 | 1,00 | 7 |
5. | Moharitsch Andreas | BAR | 2 | 51 | 113 | 0,451 | 0,44 | 4 |
6. | Mehdi Nien | BAR | 2 | 44 | 123 | 0,358 | 0,46 | 3 |
7. | Pilipic Johann | EBC | 2 | 41 | 128 | 0,320 | 0,38 | 2 |
8. | Anreiter Alois | GMU | 0 | 49 | 149 | 0,329 | 0,00 | 3 |
Durchschnitt |
598 | 1406 | 0,425 |
Finale 1. Klasse Dreiband MB
2021/2022
27. - 28.11.2021
in Floridsdorf
GD 0,500 - 0,599 30 Punkte
50 Aufnahmen
Abgesagt
>> Spielplan >> Ergebnis
Rang |
Name | Club | PP | PTS | Aufn | GD | BED | HS |
Durchschnitt |
78. ÖSTM
Nationalklasse Dreiband MB
2021/2022
07. - 08.01.2022
in BSK Union S.U.
GD 0,500 - 0,599 30 Punkte
50 Aufnahmen
Gruppe A
Arnhold | Blazina | Hotko | Sollat |
Gruppe B
Al-Mamar | Fuchs | Repa | Wiesauer |
>> Ergebnis
Rang |
Name | Club | PP | PTS | Aufn | GD | BED | HS |
1. | Blazina Wilhelm | UNI | 8 | 135 | 224 | 0,602 | 0,85 | 6 |
2. | Wiesauer Ferdinand | STO | 8 | 124 | 230 | 0,539 | 0,81 | 6 |
3. | Hotka Thomas | WBA | 6 | 135 | 224 | 0,602 | 0,69 | 6 |
4. | Repa Adolf | VIE | 4 | 106 | 242 | 0,438 | 0,54 | 3 |
5. | Arnhold Ludwig | POT | 2 | 71 | 133 | 0,533 | 0,56 | 3 |
6. | Al-Mamar Natascha | BCE | 2 | 63 | 144 | 0,437 | 0,68 | 3 |
7. | Sollat Rene | FAV | 2 | 65 | 150 | 0,433 | 0,38 | 4 |
8. | Fuchs Klemans | LBC | 0 | 64 | 131 | 0,488 | 0,00 | 4 |
Durchschnitt |
Sonderklasse Dreiband MB 2021/2022
15. - 16.01.2022
in Favoriten
GD 0,500 - 0,599 30 Punkte
50 Aufnahmen
Abgesagt
>> Spielplan >> Ergebnis
Rang |
Name | Club | PP | PTS | Aufn | GD | BED | HS |
Durchschnitt |
78. ÖSTM Dreiband MB
2021/2022
27. - 30.01.2022
in Eisenstadt
30
Punkte 50 Aufnahmen
Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | ||||||||
Kogelbauer | Proske | Gajs | Weiss | Habermann | Ramacher | Ralis | Bastl | Hainzl | Sivacz | Schachner | Lechner |
Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H | ||||||||
Makik | Kostistansky | Huber | Maurer | Hikl | Blazina | Kahofer | Nebuda A. | Simperler | Müller | Schuster | Thür |
1.
DGPA Qualifikation MB 2021/2022
26. -
29.05.2022
in Augarten
30
Punkte / 50 HAZ
Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | ||||||||
? | |||||||||||
Schachner | Thuer | Oboril | Efler | Al-Mamar | Zijstra | Habermann | Varga | Weitz | Gajs | UNI 2 | Steinberger |
Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H | ||||||||
? | ? | ||||||||||
Müller | Kaygisiz | Schiller | Heinzl | Nebuda | Perusch | Preissinger | UNI 1 | Heimrath | Ramacher | Ralis | Mitterböck |
>> Ergebnis
1.
DGPA Grand Prix MB 2021/2022
11. -
12.06.2022
in Augarten
30
Punkte / 50 HAZ
Bastl | Efler | Gajs | Kahofer | Kogelbauer | Kostistansky | Maurer | Müller |
Nebuda D. | Ralis | Ramacher | Schachner | Simperler | Szivacz | Thuer | Varga |
>>
Ergebnis
17.
ÖSTM Dreiband Damen
MB 2021/2022
29. -
30.01.2022
in Eisenstadt
ab 3,000 Distanz
25 / 50
Al - Mamar | Steinberger | Mitterböck | Scholze | Rauch |
>> Ergebnis
Rang |
Name | Club | PP | PTS | Aufn | GD | BED | HS |
1. | Al - Mamar Natascha | BCE | 7 | 64 | 192 | 0,333 | 0,60 | 7 |
2. | Steinberger Monika | BCE | 5 | 57 | 200 | 0,285 | 0,36 | 4 |
3. | Mitterböck Helga | MAR | 4 | 69 | 192 | 0,359 | 0,48 | 4 |
4. | Scholze Petra | WBA | 4 | 55 | 200 | 0,275 | 0,44 | 2 |
5. | Rauch Elisabeth | FAV | 0 | 22 | 200 | 0,110 | 0,00 | 2 |
Durchschnitt | 0,271 |
Arnhold | Repa | Tschachler | Oboril | Gröbner | Pilipic | Danner |
>> Ergebnis
Rang |
Name | Club | PP | PTS | Aufn | GD | BED | HS |
1. | Arnhold Ludwig | POT | 12 | 136 | 274 | 0,496 | 0,68 | 5 |
2. | Repa Adolf | VIE | 9 | 118 | 292 | 0,404 | 0,595 | 3 |
3. | Tschachler Heimo | BAR | 8 | 103 | 288 | 0,357 | 0,51 | 5 |
4. | Oboril Robert | VIE | 6 | 116 | 298 | 0,389 | 0,51 | 3 |
5. | Gröbner Helmut | WIS | 4 | 84 | 286 | 0,293 | 0,46 | 4 |
6. | Pilipic Johann | EBC | 2 | 111 | 288 | 0,385 | 0,38 | 4 |
7. | Danner Lambert | WBA | 1 | 75 | 300 | 0,250 | 0,40 | 3 |
Durchschnitt |
743 | 2026 | 0,366 |
Ranglistenturnier MB 2021/2022
17.07.2021
in Eisenstadt
Distanz
30 / 50
Kostistansky | Maurer | Varga | Schuster | Nebuda | Huber |
>> Ergebnis
Rang |
Name | Club | PP | PTS | Aufn | GD | BED | HS |
1. | Kostistansky Gerhard | EBC | 10 | 150 | 124 | 1,209 | 1,50 | 6 |
2. | Maurer Claus | EBC | 6 | 128 | 154 | 0,831 | 1,07 | 10 |
3. | Varga Peter | EBC | 6 | 128 | 171 | 0,748 | 0,86 | 5 |
4. | Schuster Markus | EBC | 4 | 122 | 171 | 0,713 | 0,86 | 4 |
5. | Nebuda Dominik | POT | 4 | 113 | 164 | 0,689 | 0,94 | 5 |
6. | Huber Walter | EBC | 0 | 91 | 168 | 0,541 | 0,00 | 5 |
Durchschnitt | 732 | 952 | 0,768 |
Ranglistenturnier MB 2021/2022
01.08.2021
in Eisenstadt
Distanz
30 / 50
Maurer | Kostistansky | Kogelbauer | Schuster | Simperler |
Gajs | Varga | Huber | Nebuda | Dreiszker |
>> Ergebnis
Rang |
Name | Club | PP | PTS | Aufn | GD | BED | HS |
1. | Maurer Claus | EBC | 10 | 176 | 160 | 1,100 | 1,50 | 6 |
2. | Kostistansky Gerhard | EBC | 10 | 173 | 159 | 1,088 | 2,00 | 6 |
3. | Kogelbauer Nikolaus | EBC | 8 | 149 | 129 | 1,155 | 1,57 | 6 |
4. | Schuster Markus | EBC | 5 | 119 | 146 | 0,815 | 0,83 | 5 |
5. | Simperler Andreas | WBA | 5 | 97 | 137 | 0,708 | 0,83 | 4 |
6. | Gajs Zoran | BCE | 4 | 86 | 132 | 0,651 | 0,93 | 5 |
7. | Varga Peter | EBC | 2 | 77 | 130 | 0,592 | 0,72 | 4 |
8. | Huber Walter | EBC | 2 | 69 | 145 | 0,475 | 0,70 | 3 |
9. | Nebuda Dominik | POT | 0 | 86 | 131 | 0,656 | 0,00 | 6 |
10. | Dreiszker Manfred | EBC | 0 | 50 | 138 | 0,362 | 0,00 | 3 |
Ranglistenturnier MB 2021/2022
15.08.2021
in Eisenstadt
Distanz
30 / 50
Kostistansky | Maurer | Müller | Varga | Schuster |
Nebuda | Simperler | Huber | Gajs | Heimrath |
>> Ergebnis
Rang |
Name | Club | PP | PTS | Aufn | GD | BED | HS |
1. | Kostistansky Gerhard | EBC | 10 | 177 | 166 | 1,066 | 2,14 | 6 |
2. | Maurer Claus | EBC | 8 | 160 | 174 | 0,920 | 1,00 | 6 |
3. | Müller Manfred | BCE | 8 | 139 | 125 | 1,112 | 1,30 | 8 |
4. | Varga Peter | EBC | 8 | 128 | 175 | 0,731 | 1,00 | 7 |
5. | Schuster Markus | EBC | 4 | 96 | 160 | 0,600 | 0,68 | 5 |
6. | Nebuda Dominik | POT | 3 | 100 | 131 | 0,763 | 0,91 | 4 |
7. | Simperler Andreas | WBA | 2 | 80 | 125 | 0,640 | 1,00 | 3 |
8. | Huber Walter | EBC | 2 | 87 | 149 | 0,584 | 0,70 | 5 |
9. | Gajs Zoran | BCE | 1 | 98 | 123 | 0,797 | 0,68 | 6 |
10. | Heimrath Sebastian | BCE | 0 | 52 | 142 | 0,366 | 0,00 | 4 |
Durchschnitt | 1117 | 1470 | 0,760 |